Jum'at , 28 Juli 2017

Home > Indonesia > Kependudukan


WIB
GMT+7

WITA
GMT+8

WIT
GMT+9

 

KOLABORASI dg SELURUH PROVINSI di INDONESIA:

No Provinsi Tahun Pria Wanita Jumlah
1Aceh20152.497.4912.504.4625.001.953
2Sumatera Utara20156.954.5526.983.24513.937.797
3Sumatera Barat20152.584.1922.612.0975.196.289
4Riau20153.257.5613.086.8416.344.402
5Jambi20151.736.0491.666.0033.402.052
6Sumatera Selatan20154.092.1773.960.1388.052.315
7Bengkulu2015956.265918.6791.874.944
8Lampung20154.162.4373.954.8318.117.268
9Bangka-Belitung2016713.223659.5901.372.813
10Kepulauan Riau20151.007.979965.0641.973.043
11DKI Jakarta20155.115.3575.062.56710.177.924
12Jawa Barat201523.681.00023.028.60046.709.600
13Jawa Tengah201516.750.89817.023.24333.774.141
14Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta20151.818.7651.860.4113.679.176
15Jawa Timur201519.172.61019.674.95138.847.561
16Banten20156.097.1845.858.05911.955.243
17Bali20152.091.0002.061.8004.152.800
18Nusatenggara Barat20152.345.8112.489.7664.835.577
19Nusatenggara Timur20152.536.8722.583.1895.120.061
20Kalimantan Barat20152.439.8922.349.6824.789.574
21Kalimantan Tengah20151.302.7961.192.2392.495.035
22Kalimantan Selatan20152.021.9631.967.8303.989.793
23Kalimantan Timur20151.797.2971.629.3413.426.638
24Kalimantan Utara2015340.811301.125641.936
25Sulawesi Utara20151.230.8101.181.3082.412.118
26Sulawesi Tengah20151.469.6261.407.0632.876.689
27Sulawesi Selatan20154.160.9754.359.3298.520.304
28Sulawesi Tenggara20151.256.0561.243.4842.499.540
29Gorontalo2015567.695565.5421.133.237
30Sulawesi Barat2015643.120639.0401.282.160
31Maluku2015850.700835.8001.686.500
32Maluku Utara2015593.197569.1481.162.345
33Papua20151.659.2221.490.1533.149.375
34Papua Barat2015459.271412.239871.510