Jum'at , 28 Juli 2017

Home > Komoditas > Nanas

WIB
GMT+7

WITA
GMT+8

WIT
GMT+9

 

KOLABORASI dg SELURUH PROVINSI di INDONESIA:

No Nama Daerah Komoditas Tahun Produksi Matriks
1BaliNanas2015408
2BengkuluNanas2015243.6
3DKI JakartaNanas201523000
4GorontaloNanas2015206
5Jawa BaratNanas20151875542
6Kalimantan BaratNanas201556313
7Kalimantan SelatanNanas201521025
8Kalimantan SelatanNanas2015598982
9Kalimantan TengahNanas20156729
10Kalimantan TimurNanas201581835
11Kepulauan RiauNanas20155413
12LampungNanas2015523774
13MalukuNanas2015822
14Papua BaratNanas2015499
15Sulawesi BaratNanas2015547
16Sulawesi TengahNanas2015890
17Sulawesi TenggaraNanas20152512
18Sulawesi UtaraNanas201583623
19Sumatera BaratNanas2015356
20Sumatera SelatanNanas20151407
21Sumatera SelatanNanas201557521.1
22Kalimantan UtaraNanas2014295