Selasa , 25 April 2017

Home > Komoditas > Kuda

WIB
GMT+7

WITA
GMT+8

WIT
GMT+9

 

KOLABORASI dg SELURUH PROVINSI di INDONESIA:

No Nama Daerah Komoditas Tahun Produksi Matriks
1AcehKuda20152532
2BaliKuda2015252
3BengkuluKuda201533
4Daerah Istimewa YogyakartaKuda20152165
5GorontaloKuda20152201
6JambiKuda2015236
7Jawa BaratKuda201513447
8Jawa TimurKuda201510368
9Jawa TimurKuda201510536
10Kalimantan SelatanKuda2015139
11Kalimantan TengahKuda201531
12Kalimantan TimurKuda2015107
13MalukuKuda20151012
14Maluku UtaraKuda2015123
15Nusatenggara BaratKuda201562451
16Nusatenggara TimurKuda2015111047
17Nusatenggara TimurKuda2015112948
18Sulawesi SelatanKuda2015188685
19Sulawesi TengahKuda20152636
20Sulawesi TenggaraKuda2015765
21Sulawesi UtaraKuda20154752
22Sumatera BaratKuda20152057
23Sumatera SelatanKuda2015253