Selasa , 26 September 2017

Home > Komoditas > Kakao

WIB
GMT+7

WITA
GMT+8

WIT
GMT+9

 

KOLABORASI dg SELURUH PROVINSI di INDONESIA:

No Nama Daerah Komoditas Tahun Produksi Matriks
1BaliKakao20156362
2BengkuluKakao20156111
3Daerah Istimewa YogyakartaKakao20151632
4GorontaloKakao20152948
5Jawa BaratKakao20152701
6Jawa TimurKakao201517952
7Kalimantan BaratKakao20152685
8Kalimantan TengahKakao2015148
9Kalimantan TimurKakao20153948
10LampungKakao201550461
11MalukuKakao201511261
12Maluku UtaraKakao201512718
13Nusatenggara BaratKakao20151967
14Papua BaratKakao20153105
15RiauKakao20152770
16Sulawesi BaratKakao201583566
17Sulawesi SelatanKakao2015143237
18Sulawesi TengahKakao2015146507
19Sulawesi TenggaraKakao2015135932
20Sulawesi UtaraKakao20154258
21Sumatera BaratKakao201585094.84
22Kalimantan TimurKakao201520000
23Kalimantan SelatanKakao201584
24AcehKakao201544542
25Kalimantan UtaraKakao20147141