Selasa , 25 April 2017

Home > Komoditas > Kakao

WIB
GMT+7

WITA
GMT+8

WIT
GMT+9

 

KOLABORASI dg SELURUH PROVINSI di INDONESIA:

No Nama Daerah Komoditas Tahun Produksi Matriks
1BaliKakao20156362
2BengkuluKakao20156111
3Daerah Istimewa YogyakartaKakao20151632
4GorontaloKakao20152948
5Jawa BaratKakao20152701
6Jawa TimurKakao201517952
7Kalimantan BaratKakao20152685
8Kalimantan TengahKakao2015148
9Kalimantan TimurKakao20153948
10LampungKakao201550461
11MalukuKakao201511261
12Maluku UtaraKakao201512718
13Nusatenggara BaratKakao20151967
14Nusatenggara TimurKakao201518408
15Papua BaratKakao20153105
16RiauKakao20152770
17Sulawesi BaratKakao201583566
18Sulawesi SelatanKakao2015143237
19Sulawesi TengahKakao2015146507
20Sulawesi TenggaraKakao2015135932
21Sulawesi UtaraKakao20154258
22Sumatera BaratKakao201585094.84
23Kalimantan TimurKakao201520000
24Kalimantan SelatanKakao201584
25AcehKakao201544542
26Kalimantan UtaraKakao20147141