Sabtu , 27 Mei 2017

Home > Komoditas > Karet

WIB
GMT+7

WITA
GMT+8

WIT
GMT+9

 

KOLABORASI dg SELURUH PROVINSI di INDONESIA:

No Nama Daerah Komoditas Tahun Produksi Matriks
1BengkuluKaret201588476
2Jawa BaratKaret201536565
3Jawa TimurKaret201527622
4Kalimantan BaratKaret2015259360
5Kalimantan TengahKaret2015140968
6Kepulauan RiauKaret201512815
7LampungKaret2015164362
8RiauKaret2015374901
9Sulawesi SelatanKaret20152305
10Sulawesi TengahKaret20152243
11Sulawesi TenggaraKaret20151800
12Sumatera BaratKaret2015151772
13Kalimantan TimurKaret201561448
14AcehKaret201568809
15Kalimantan SelatanKaret2015191593