Jum'at , 28 Juli 2017

Home > Komoditas > Lada

WIB
GMT+7

WITA
GMT+8

WIT
GMT+9

 

KOLABORASI dg SELURUH PROVINSI di INDONESIA:

No Nama Daerah Komoditas Tahun Produksi Matriks
1BengkuluLada20151606.5
2Daerah Istimewa YogyakartaLada20155
3Kalimantan BaratLada20153621
4Kalimantan TengahLada2015254
5Kepulauan RiauLada201530
6LampungLada201515023
7Nusatenggara BaratLada20152
8RiauLada20151
9Sulawesi BaratLada201568
10Sulawesi TengahLada201580
11Sulawesi TenggaraLada201513212
12Sumatera BaratLada2015208.5
13Kalimantan SelatanLada2015209
14AcehLada2015285
15Kalimantan TimurLada20156923
16Kalimantan UtaraLada2014219