Sabtu , 27 Mei 2017

Home > Komoditas > Kemiri

WIB
GMT+7

WITA
GMT+8

WIT
GMT+9

 

KOLABORASI dg SELURUH PROVINSI di INDONESIA:

No Nama Daerah Komoditas Tahun Produksi Matriks
1BantenKemiri2016190
2BengkuluKemiri2015831.8
3Kalimantan TengahKemiri201536
4Nusatenggara BaratKemiri20152560
5Sulawesi TengahKemiri20151105
6Sulawesi TenggaraKemiri20151138
7Sulawesi UtaraKemiri2015425
8Sumatera BaratKemiri20159041
9Kalimantan SelatanKemiri20151906
10AcehKemiri20158850