Selasa , 25 April 2017

Home > Komoditas > Domba

WIB
GMT+7

WITA
GMT+8

WIT
GMT+9

 

KOLABORASI dg SELURUH PROVINSI di INDONESIA:

No Nama Daerah Komoditas Tahun Produksi Matriks
1AcehDomba2015107163
2BengkuluDomba20154803
3Daerah Istimewa YogyakartaDomba2015177578
4JambiDomba201579794
5Jawa BaratDomba20151157535
6Jawa TimurDomba20151282910
7Kalimantan BaratDomba2015106
8Kalimantan SelatanDomba20151944
9Kalimantan TengahDomba20151219
10Kalimantan TimurDomba2015265
11LampungDomba201565072
12MalukuDomba201510086
13Nusatenggara BaratDomba201530460
14Nusatenggara TimurDomba201565241
15RiauDomba20157345
16Sulawesi SelatanDomba2015682
17Sulawesi TengahDomba20157996
18Sumatera BaratDomba20155844
19Sumatera SelatanDomba201538449