Selasa , 26 September 2017

Home > Komoditas > Domba

WIB
GMT+7

WITA
GMT+8

WIT
GMT+9

 

KOLABORASI dg SELURUH PROVINSI di INDONESIA:

No Nama Daerah Komoditas Tahun Produksi Matriks
1AcehDomba2015107163
2BengkuluDomba20154803
3Daerah Istimewa YogyakartaDomba2015177578
4JambiDomba201579794
5Jawa BaratDomba20151157535
6Jawa TimurDomba20151282910
7Kalimantan BaratDomba2015106
8Kalimantan SelatanDomba20151944
9Kalimantan TengahDomba20151219
10Kalimantan TimurDomba2015265
11LampungDomba201565072
12MalukuDomba201510086
13Nusatenggara BaratDomba201530460
14RiauDomba20157345
15Sulawesi SelatanDomba2015682
16Sulawesi TengahDomba20157996
17Sumatera BaratDomba20155844
18Sumatera SelatanDomba201538449