Jum'at , 28 Juli 2017

Home > Komoditas > Kopi

WIB
GMT+7

WITA
GMT+8

WIT
GMT+9

 

KOLABORASI dg SELURUH PROVINSI di INDONESIA:

No Nama Daerah Komoditas Tahun Produksi Matriks
1Nusatenggara TimurKopi201615161
2BaliKopi201518784
3BengkuluKopi201556674.9
4Daerah Istimewa YogyakartaKopi2015402
5GorontaloKopi2015474
6Jawa BaratKopi201517461
7Jawa TimurKopi201534166
8Kalimantan BaratKopi20153790
9Kalimantan TengahKopi2015323
10MalukuKopi2015502
11Maluku UtaraKopi2015133
12Nusatenggara BaratKopi20154762
13RiauKopi20152843
14Sulawesi BaratKopi2015537
15Sulawesi TengahKopi20153070
16Sulawesi TenggaraKopi20153573
17Sulawesi UtaraKopi20153016
18Sumatera BaratKopi201534059.18
19Papua BaratKopi201561
20Kalimantan TimurKopi2015399
21Kalimantan SelatanKopi20151840
22AcehKopi201547444
23LampungKopi2015108964
24Kalimantan UtaraKopi2014306