Selasa , 25 April 2017

Home > Komoditas > Kopi

WIB
GMT+7

WITA
GMT+8

WIT
GMT+9

 

KOLABORASI dg SELURUH PROVINSI di INDONESIA:

No Nama Daerah Komoditas Tahun Produksi Matriks
1BaliKopi201518784
2BengkuluKopi201556674.9
3Daerah Istimewa YogyakartaKopi2015402
4GorontaloKopi2015474
5Jawa BaratKopi201517461
6Jawa TimurKopi201534166
7Kalimantan BaratKopi20153790
8Kalimantan TengahKopi2015323
9MalukuKopi2015502
10Maluku UtaraKopi2015133
11Nusatenggara BaratKopi20154762
12Nusatenggara TimurKopi201521011
13RiauKopi20152843
14Sulawesi BaratKopi2015537
15Sulawesi TengahKopi20153070
16Sulawesi TenggaraKopi20153573
17Sulawesi UtaraKopi20153016
18Sumatera BaratKopi201534059.18
19Papua BaratKopi201561
20Kalimantan TimurKopi2015399
21Kalimantan SelatanKopi20151840
22AcehKopi201547444
23LampungKopi2015108964
24Kalimantan UtaraKopi2014306