Selasa , 26 September 2017

Home > Komoditas > Sapi

WIB
GMT+7

WITA
GMT+8

WIT
GMT+9

 

KOLABORASI dg SELURUH PROVINSI di INDONESIA:

No Nama Daerah Komoditas Tahun Produksi Matriks
1AcehSapi2015580287
2BengkuluSapi2015109364
3BengkuluSapi2015115928
4Daerah Istimewa YogyakartaSapi2015310573
5GorontaloSapi2015199743
6JambiSapi2015145790
7Jawa BaratSapi2015542226
8Jawa TimurSapi20154523042
9Kalimantan BaratSapi2015160061
10Kalimantan SelatanSapi2015148296
11Kalimantan TimurSapi2015110176
12Kepulauan RiauSapi201518217
13LampungSapi2015653998
14MalukuSapi201595891
15Maluku UtaraSapi201581343
16Nusatenggara BaratSapi20151055013
17RiauSapi2015229774
18Sulawesi BaratSapi201586953
19Sulawesi SelatanSapi20151290957
20Sulawesi TengahSapi2015299495
21Sulawesi TenggaraSapi2015265370
22Sulawesi TenggaraSapi2015299252
23Sulawesi UtaraSapi2015119744
24Sumatera BaratSapi2015398395
25Sumatera SelatanSapi2015281976