Selasa , 25 April 2017

Home > Komoditas > Babi

WIB
GMT+7

WITA
GMT+8

WIT
GMT+9

 

KOLABORASI dg SELURUH PROVINSI di INDONESIA:

No Nama Daerah Komoditas Tahun Produksi Matriks
1AcehBabi20154157
2BaliBabi2015794936
3BengkuluBabi20156575
4Daerah Istimewa YogyakartaBabi201513083
5GorontaloBabi20159323
6JambiBabi201526072
7Jawa BaratBabi201510924
8Jawa TimurBabi201544602
9Kalimantan BaratBabi2015533686
10Kalimantan BaratBabi2015560566
11Kalimantan SelatanBabi20153361
12Kalimantan TengahBabi2015190016
13Kalimantan TimurBabi201568238
14Kepulauan RiauBabi2015328228
15LampungBabi201539374
16MalukuBabi201583730
17Maluku UtaraBabi201565421
18Nusatenggara BaratBabi201549016
19Nusatenggara TimurBabi20151812449
20RiauBabi201548033
21Sulawesi BaratBabi2015131839
22Sulawesi SelatanBabi2015667980
23Sulawesi TengahBabi2015238584
24Sulawesi TenggaraBabi201557755
25Sulawesi UtaraBabi2015408270
26Sumatera BaratBabi201533871
27Sumatera SelatanBabi201520869