Jum'at , 28 Juli 2017

Home > Komoditas > Pala

WIB
GMT+7

WITA
GMT+8

WIT
GMT+9

 

KOLABORASI dg SELURUH PROVINSI di INDONESIA:

No Nama Daerah Komoditas Tahun Produksi Matriks
1BengkuluPala201520.75
2MalukuPala20154406
3Maluku UtaraPala20157549
4Sulawesi TengahPala2015201
5Sulawesi TenggaraPala2015576
6Sumatera BaratPala20151450.19
7Papua BaratPala20154658
8AcehPala20158410